ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 16484062

nr 1648 4062

Emil Hellbom

(1895-1969), Sverige

2 pcs. Signed, Emil Hellbom (1895-1969), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden. Oil on canvas, 36x28 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x40, 1 med dukskada.

OIL PAINTINGS, 2 st, Signerad, Stockholmsmotiv. Olja på duk, 36x28 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x40 cm

Condition: 1 med dukskada

Emil Hellbom, born 1895, dead 1969, Swedish painter.

Yes

600

SEK 200

Monday October 7 2024
at 20:02:20

  • Artist/Designer

Emil Hellbom

Read more about Emil Hellbom